C SILVER. I calendari provvisori dei gironi Azzurro e Bianco

C Silver Girone Azzurro

Giornata 1

Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2020 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Orsa Barcellona
-:-
15/11/2020 18:30 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Orlandina Lab
-:-

Giornata 2

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Giarre
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Castanea
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Basket School Messina
-:-
22/11/2020 18:30 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Fortitudo Messina
-:-

Giornata 3

Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2020 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Orlandina Lab
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Basket School Messina
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Svincolati Milazzo
-:-

Giornata 4

Incontro Punteggio
05/12/2020 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Fortitudo Messina
-:-
06/12/2020 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Orsa Barcellona
-:-
06/12/2020 18:30 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Giarre
-:-
06/12/2020 18:30 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Castanea
-:-

Giornata 5

Incontro Punteggio
08/12/2020 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Basket School Messina
-:-
08/12/2020 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
08/12/2020 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Orlandina Lab
-:-
08/12/2020 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Giarre
-:-

Giornata 6

Incontro Punteggio
12/12/2020 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Fortitudo Messina
-:-
12/12/2020 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
13/12/2020 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Orsa Barcellona
-:-
13/12/2020 18:30 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-

Giornata 7

Incontro Punteggio
20/12/2020 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Basket School Messina
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Giarre
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Orlandina Lab
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Castanea
-:-

Giornata 8

Incontro Punteggio
06/01/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Castanea
-:-
06/01/2021 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Giarre
-:-
06/01/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Fortitudo Messina
-:-
06/01/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Basket School Messina
-:-

Giornata 9

Incontro Punteggio
06/01/2021 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Orlandina Lab
-:-
06/01/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
06/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
06/01/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Orsa Barcellona
-:-

Giornata 10

Incontro Punteggio
17/01/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Giarre
-:-
17/01/2021 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Fortitudo Messina
-:-
17/01/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Orsa Barcellona
-:-
17/01/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Castanea
-:-

Giornata 11

Incontro Punteggio
23/01/2021 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Basket School Messina
-:-
24/01/2021 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
24/01/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
24/01/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Orlandina Lab
-:-

Giornata 12

Incontro Punteggio
30/01/2021 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Orsa Barcellona
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Castanea
-:-
31/01/2021 18:30 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
31/01/2021 18:30 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Fortitudo Messina
-:-

Giornata 13

Incontro Punteggio
07/02/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Castanea
-:-
07/02/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Giarre
-:-
07/02/2021 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Basket School Messina
-:-
07/02/2021 18:30 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Orlandina Lab
-:-

Giornata 14

Incontro Punteggio
14/02/2021 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Orsa Barcellona
-:-
14/02/2021 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
14/02/2021 18:30 PalaJungo
Giarre Fortitudo Messina
-:-
14/02/2021 18:30 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Svincolati Milazzo
-:-

C Silver Girone Bianco 

Giornata 1

Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2020 18:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Cus Catania
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Gela
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Alfa Catania
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Comiso
-:-

Giornata 2

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Ragusa
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Acireale
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Gravina
-:-

Giornata 3

Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2020 19:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Comiso
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Alfa Catania
-:-
29/11/2020 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Cus Catania
-:-

Giornata 4

Incontro Punteggio
05/12/2020 18:30 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Cus Catania
-:-
06/12/2020 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Ragusa
-:-
06/12/2020 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Gela
-:-
06/12/2020 18:15 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Gravina
-:-

Giornata 5

Incontro Punteggio
08/12/2020 18:15 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Acireale
-:-
08/12/2020 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Alfa Catania
-:-
08/12/2020 19:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Comiso
-:-
08/12/2020 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Gela
-:-

Giornata 6

Incontro Punteggio
12/12/2020 18:30 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Comiso
-:-
12/12/2020 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Acireale
-:-
13/12/2020 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
13/12/2020 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Ragusa
-:-

Giornata 7

Incontro Punteggio
19/12/2020 19:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Gela
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Gravina
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Cus Catania
-:-
20/12/2020 18:15 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Alfa Catania
-:-

Giornata 8

Incontro Punteggio
06/01/2021 19:45 PalaCus
Cus Catania Ragusa
-:-
07/01/2021 20:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Gravina
-:-
07/01/2021 20:00 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Acireale
-:-
07/01/2021 20:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-

Giornata 9

Incontro Punteggio
09/01/2021 19:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Alfa Catania
-:-
10/01/2021 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Gela
-:-
10/01/2021 18:15 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Cus Catania
-:-
10/01/2021 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Comiso
-:-

Giornata 10

Incontro Punteggio
10/01/2021 18:15 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Ragusa
-:-
10/01/2021 18:30 PalaVolcan
Acireale Comiso
-:-
10/01/2021 18:30 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Gela
-:-
10/01/2021 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Gravina
-:-

Giornata 11

Incontro Punteggio
23/01/2021 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Alfa Catania
-:-
23/01/2021 19:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Acireale
-:-
24/01/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Comiso
-:-
24/01/2021 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-

Giornata 12

Incontro Punteggio
30/01/2021 18:30 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Gravina
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Cus Catania
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Ragusa
-:-

Giornata 13

Incontro Punteggio
06/02/2021 19:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Gravina
-:-
07/02/2021 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Cus Catania
-:-
07/02/2021 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Alfa Catania
-:-
07/02/2021 18:15 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Gela
-:-

Giornata 14

Incontro Punteggio
14/02/2021 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Acireale
-:-
14/02/2021 18:30 PalaCossiga
Gela Ragusa
-:-
14/02/2021 18:30 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
14/02/2021 18:30 PalaCus
Cus Catania Comiso
-:-