C SILVER – SERIE D. Risultati e classifica dopo gli anticipi di sabato 16

C Silver Sicilia

Ottava giornata


Incontro Punteggio
16/11/2019 18:30
Ragusa Giarre
102 - 52
16/11/2019 19:00
Cus Catania Adrano
59 - 51
17/11/2019 18:00
Orsa Barcellona Alfa Catania
62 - 80
17/11/2019 18:00
Basket School Messina Alcamo
76 - 60
17/11/2019 18:00
Gela Comiso
68 - 93
17/11/2019 18:00
Acireale Orlandina Lab
97 - 81
17/11/2019 18:30
Gravina Fortitudo Messina
88 - 82

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Alfa Catania 22 20 2 1807440 40
2 Ragusa 22 20 2 1827359 40
3 Basket School Messina 21 18 3 1789368 36
4 Orsa Barcellona 22 17 5 1867327 34
5 Comiso 22 15 7 170184 30
6 Acireale 22 11 11 1689-27 22
7 Gravina 21 10 11 1507-22 20
8 Alcamo 22 10 12 165114 20
9 Cus Catania 22 7 15 1466-160 14
10 Gela 22 7 15 1459-263 14
11 Giarre 22 7 15 1429-311 14
12 Adrano 22 4 18 1535-201 8
13 Fortitudo Messina 20 3 17 1404-195 6
14 Orlandina Lab 22 3 19 1590-413 6

Serie D Girone A

Quarta giornata


Incontro Punteggio
08/12/2020 18:30 PalaCannizzaro
Invicta Caltanissetta Zannella Cefalù
-:-
08/12/2020 19:00 Palasport Case Nuove Russo
Patti Basket Amatori Messina
-:-
08/12/2020 20:00 PalaRussello
Savio Messina Alcamo
-:-
08/12/2020 21:00 PalaValverde
Minibasket Milazzo Cus Palermo
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 Savio Messina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Amatori Messina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Alcamo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Marsala 0 0 0 00 0
0 Zannella Cefalù 0 0 0 00 0
0 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Patti Basket 0 0 0 00 0
0 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 00 0

Serie D Girone B

Quarta giornata


Incontro Punteggio
08/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Paternò
-:-
08/12/2020 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
08/12/2020 20:00
Mascalucia Aretusa Siracusa
-:-
08/12/2020 21:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 San Luigi Acireale 0 0 0 00 0
0 Mascalucia 0 0 0 00 0
0 Paternò 0 0 0 00 0
0 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Aci Bonaccorsi 0 0 0 00 0
0 Pozzallo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Aretusa Siracusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Vigor Santa Croce Camerina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Canicattì 0 0 0 00 0