C SILVER – SERIE D. Risultati e classifica dopo gli anticipi di sabato 8

C Silver Sicilia

Diciannovesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
08/02/2020 18:00
Fortitudo Messina Cus Catania
65 - 67
08/02/2020 18:00
Alfa Catania Giarre
99 - 42
09/02/2020 18:00
Alcamo Orsa Barcellona
84 - 94
09/02/2020 18:00
Comiso Orlandina Lab
95 - 66
09/02/2020 18:00
Basket School Messina Acireale
106 - 75
09/02/2020 18:00
Adrano Gravina
84 - 92
09/02/2020 18:00
Gela Ragusa
57 - 69

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Alfa Catania 22 20 2 1807440 40
2 Ragusa 22 20 2 1827359 40
3 Basket School Messina 21 18 3 1789368 36
4 Orsa Barcellona 22 17 5 1867327 34
5 Comiso 22 15 7 170184 30
6 Acireale 22 11 11 1689-27 22
7 Gravina 21 10 11 1507-22 20
8 Alcamo 22 10 12 165114 20
9 Cus Catania 22 7 15 1466-160 14
10 Gela 22 7 15 1459-263 14
11 Giarre 22 7 15 1429-311 14
12 Adrano 22 4 18 1535-201 8
13 Fortitudo Messina 20 3 17 1404-195 6
14 Orlandina Lab 22 3 19 1590-413 6

Serie D Girone A

Quindicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
27/02/2021 18:00 PalaMedipower
Marsala Invicta Caltanissetta
-:-
27/02/2021 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Amatori Messina
-:-
28/02/2021 18:00 PalaGeodetico
Zannella Cefalù Patti Basket
-:-
28/02/2021 18:00 PalaTresanti
Alcamo Minibasket Milazzo
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 Savio Messina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Amatori Messina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Alcamo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Marsala 0 0 0 00 0
0 Zannella Cefalù 0 0 0 00 0
0 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Patti Basket 0 0 0 00 0
0 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 00 0

Serie D Girone B

Quindicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
27/02/2021 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
27/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Mascalucia
-:-
28/02/2021 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Pozzallo
-:-
28/02/2021 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Canicattì
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 San Luigi Acireale 0 0 0 00 0
0 Mascalucia 0 0 0 00 0
0 Paternò 0 0 0 00 0
0 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Aci Bonaccorsi 0 0 0 00 0
0 Pozzallo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Aretusa Siracusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Vigor Santa Croce Camerina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Canicattì 0 0 0 00 0