Calendario C Gold

C Gold Girone bianco

 

Giornata 1

 

Incontro Punteggio
09/10/2021 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Dierre Reggio Calabria
-:-
09/10/2021 18:00
Vis Reggio Calabria Mastria Catanzaro
-:-
09/10/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-

riposa: Basket School Messina

Giornata 2

 

Incontro Punteggio
17/10/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Vis Reggio Calabria
-:-
17/10/2021 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Fortitudo Messina
-:-
17/10/2021 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Castanea
-:-

riposa: Nuova Pallacanestro Messina

Giornata 3

 

Incontro Punteggio
24/10/2021 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Dierre Reggio Calabria
-:-
24/10/2021 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Basket School Messina
-:-
24/10/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Mastria Catanzaro
-:-

riposa: Vis Reggio Calabria

Giornata 4

 

Incontro Punteggio
31/10/2021 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
31/10/2021 18:00
Vis Reggio Calabria Castanea
-:-
31/10/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Fortitudo Messina
-:-

riposa: Dierre Reggio Calabria

Giornata 5

 

Incontro Punteggio
07/11/2021 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Basket School Messina
-:-
07/11/2021 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Mastria Catanzaro
-:-
07/11/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Vis Reggio Calabria
-:-

riposa: Castanea

Giornata 6

 

Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2021 18:00
Vis Reggio Calabria Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
14/11/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Dierre Reggio Calabria
-:-
14/11/2021 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Fortitudo Messina
-:-

riposa: Mastria Catanzaro

Giornata 7

 

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2021 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Vis Reggio Calabria
-:-
21/11/2021 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Castanea
-:-
21/11/2021 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Basket School Messina
-:-

riposa: Fortitudo Messina

Giornata 8

 

Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2021 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Fortitudo Messina
-:-
28/11/2021 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Castanea
-:-
28/11/2021 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Vis Reggio Calabria
-:-

riposa: Basket School Messina

Giornata 9

 

Incontro Punteggio
04/12/2021 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Mastria Catanzaro
-:-
04/12/2021 18:00
Vis Reggio Calabria Basket School Messina
-:-
04/12/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Dierre Reggio Calabria
-:-

riposa: Nuova Pallacanestro Messina

Giornata 10

 

Incontro Punteggio
04/12/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Castanea
-:-
04/12/2021 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
12/12/2021 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Fortitudo Messina
-:-

riposa: Vis Reggio Calabria

Giornata 11

 

Incontro Punteggio
19/12/2021 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Mastria Catanzaro
-:-
19/12/2021 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Basket School Messina
-:-
19/12/2021 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Vis Reggio Calabria
-:-

riposa: Dierre Reggio Calabria

Giornata 12

 

Incontro Punteggio
05/12/2021 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
05/12/2021 18:00
Vis Reggio Calabria Fortitudo Messina
-:-
05/01/2022 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Dierre Reggio Calabria
-:-

riposa: Castanea

Giornata 13

 

Incontro Punteggio
09/01/2022 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Vis Reggio Calabria
-:-
09/01/2022 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Basket School Messina
-:-
09/01/2022 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Castanea
-:-

riposa: Mastria Catanzaro

Giornata 14

 

Incontro Punteggio
16/01/2022 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Mastria Catanzaro
-:-
16/01/2022 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
16/01/2022 18:00
Vis Reggio Calabria Dierre Reggio Calabria
-:-

riposa: Fortitudo Messina

C Gold Girone azzurro

 

Giornata 1

 

Incontro Punteggio
09/10/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
09/10/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Gela
-:-
09/10/2021 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Cus Catania
-:-

riposa: Orsa Barcellona

Giornata 2

 

Incontro Punteggio
17/10/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Gravina
-:-
17/10/2021 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Orlandina Lab
-:-
17/10/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Green Basket Palermo
-:-

riposa: Svincolati Milazzo

Giornata 3

 

Incontro Punteggio
24/10/2021 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Orsa Barcellona
-:-
24/10/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Cus Catania
-:-
24/10/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Gela
-:-

riposa: Green Palermo

Giornata 4

 

Incontro Punteggio
31/10/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
31/10/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Gravina
-:-
31/10/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Orlandina Lab
-:-

riposa: Cus Catania

Giornata 5

 

Incontro Punteggio
06/11/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Green Basket Palermo
-:-
06/11/2021 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Gela
-:-
06/11/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Orsa Barcellona
-:-

riposa: Gravina

Giornata 6

 

Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Cus Catania
-:-
14/11/2021 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Orlandina Lab
-:-
14/11/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Svincolati Milazzo
-:-

riposa: Gela

Giornata 7

 

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Gravina
-:-
21/11/2021 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Green Basket Palermo
-:-
21/11/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Orsa Barcellona
-:-

riposa: Orlandina Lab

Giornata 8

 

Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2021 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Gravina
-:-
28/11/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Green Basket Palermo
-:-
28/11/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Orlandina Lab
-:-

riposa: Orsa Barcellona

Giornata 9

 

Incontro Punteggio
04/12/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Cus Catania
-:-
04/12/2021 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Orsa Barcellona
-:-
04/12/2021 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Gela
-:-

riposa: Svincolati Milazzo

Giornata 10

 

Incontro Punteggio
12/12/2021 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Orlandina Lab
-:-
12/12/2021 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
12/12/2021 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Gravina
-:-

riposa: Green Palermo

Giornata 11

 

Incontro Punteggio
18/12/2021 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Orsa Barcellona
-:-
18/12/2021 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Green Basket Palermo
-:-
18/12/2021 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Gela
-:-

riposa: Cus Catania

Giornata 12

 

Incontro Punteggio
05/01/2022 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
05/01/2022 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Orlandina Lab
-:-
05/01/2022 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Cus Catania
-:-

riposa: Gravina

Giornata 13

 

Incontro Punteggio
08/01/2022 18:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Gravina
-:-
08/01/2022 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Orsa Barcellona
-:-
09/01/2022 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Green Basket Palermo
-:-

riposa: Gela

Giornata 14

 

Incontro Punteggio
15/01/2022 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Cus Catania
-:-
16/01/2022 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Cus Catania
-:-
16/01/2022 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Cus Catania
-:-

riposa: Orlandina Lab