Classifiche C Silver e Serie D

C Silver

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Ragusa 12 10 2 911147 20
2 Alcamo 12 10 2 903116 20
3 Orlandina Lab 12 8 4 90284 16
4 Torrenovese 12 8 4 91981 16
5 Orsa Barcellona 12 7 5 83535 14
6 Adrano 12 7 5 8905 14
7 Cus Catania 12 7 5 827-6 14
8 Giarre 12 6 6 78310 12
9 Basket School Messina 12 6 6 8757 12
10 Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 12 5 7 802-67 10
11 Acireale 12 4 8 926-48 8
12 Gravina 12 4 8 779-68 8
13 Amatori Messina 12 2 10 816-90 4
14 Milazzo 12 0 12 787-206 0


Incontro Punteggio
15/12/2018 18:30 Palazzetto Piazza Pertini
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Ragusa
54 - 83
15/12/2018 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Amatori Messina
70 - 60
15/12/2018 20:30 PalaTorre
Torrenovese Acireale
89 - 81
16/12/2018 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Orlandina Lab
62 - 69
16/12/2018 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Gravina
69 - 64
16/12/2018 18:00 Pala Tre Santi
Alcamo Adrano
92 - 74
16/12/2018 18:30 PalaValverde
Milazzo Giarre
74 - 80



Incontro Punteggio
15/12/2018 18:30 Palazzetto Piazza Pertini
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Ragusa
54 - 83
15/12/2018 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Amatori Messina
70 - 60
15/12/2018 20:30 PalaTorre
Torrenovese Acireale
89 - 81
16/12/2018 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Orlandina Lab
62 - 69
16/12/2018 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Gravina
69 - 64
16/12/2018 18:00 Pala Tre Santi
Alcamo Adrano
92 - 74
16/12/2018 18:30 PalaValverde
Milazzo Giarre
74 - 80

Serie D Nord

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Svincolati Milazzo 9 7 2 747150 14
2 Fortitudo Messina 8 6 2 59187 12
3 Cefalù 9 6 3 64126 12
4 GM Palermo 9 6 3 64425 12
5 Palermo Basket 8 5 3 519-10 10
6 Marsala 9 5 4 66317 10
7 Sant'Agata Militello 9 4 5 557-2 8
8 Virtus Trapani 9 4 5 524-71 8
9 Castanea 9 3 6 63424 6
10 Cus Palermo 10 2 8 698-52 4
11 Orizzonte Palermo 9 1 8 426-194 2


Incontro Punteggio
05/01/2019 16:00 PalaMangano
GM Palermo Cus Palermo
-:-
05/01/2019 18:30 PalaTracuzzi
Fortitudo Messina Castanea
-:-
05/01/2019 18:30 PalaMangano
Orizzonte Palermo Cefalù
-:-
06/01/2019 18:30 PalaMangano
Sant'Agata Militello Palermo Basket
-:-
06/01/2019 19:30 Palestra Marconi
Virtus Trapani Svincolati Milazzo
-:-



Incontro Punteggio
05/01/2019 16:00 PalaMangano
GM Palermo Cus Palermo
-:-
05/01/2019 18:30 PalaTracuzzi
Fortitudo Messina Castanea
-:-
05/01/2019 18:30 PalaMangano
Orizzonte Palermo Cefalù
-:-
06/01/2019 18:30 PalaMangano
Sant'Agata Militello Palermo Basket
-:-
06/01/2019 19:30 Palestra Marconi
Virtus Trapani Svincolati Milazzo
-:-

Serie D Sud

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Gela 9 8 1 841218 16
2 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 10 8 2 752118 16
3 Pozzallo 9 7 2 749150 14
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 9 7 2 773148 14
5 Comiso 9 7 2 78186 14
6 Canicattì 9 4 5 662-46 8
7 Paternò 9 3 6 605-100 6
8 San Luigi Acireale 9 3 6 572-99 6
9 Aci Bonaccorsi 9 1 8 643-114 2
10 Invicta Caltanissetta 9 1 8 587-132 2
11 Girgenti Giants 9 1 8 555-229 -1


Incontro Punteggio
05/01/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Comiso
-:-
06/01/2019 18:00 PalaSaettaLivatino
Canicattì San Luigi Acireale
-:-
06/01/2019 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Paternò
-:-
06/01/2019 18:30 PalaCossiga
Gela Invicta Caltanissetta
-:-
06/01/2019 19:30 PalaHamel
Girgenti Giants Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-



Incontro Punteggio
05/01/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Comiso
-:-
06/01/2019 18:00 PalaSaettaLivatino
Canicattì San Luigi Acireale
-:-
06/01/2019 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Paternò
-:-
06/01/2019 18:30 PalaCossiga
Gela Invicta Caltanissetta
-:-
06/01/2019 19:30 PalaHamel
Girgenti Giants Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-