Classifiche C Silver e Serie D

C Silver

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Ragusa 26 20 6 2070397 40
2 Torrenovese 26 20 6 2100282 40
3 Orsa Barcellona 26 19 7 1965278 38
4 Orlandina Lab 26 17 9 2011195 34
5 Alcamo 26 17 9 1934121 34
6 Basket School Messina 26 16 10 188214 32
7 Giarre 26 14 12 179820 28
8 Gravina 26 14 12 1705-20 28
9 Adrano 26 12 14 1907-1 24
10 Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 26 10 16 1801-69 20
11 Cus Catania 26 10 16 1770-234 20
12 Amatori Messina 26 8 18 1840-164 16
13 Acireale 26 5 21 1904-288 10
14 Milazzo 26 0 26 1613-531 -1

Giarre – Milazzo

88 - 64



Giarre – Milazzo

88 - 64


Serie D Nord

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Fortitudo Messina 20 16 4 1562202 32
2 Svincolati Milazzo 20 15 5 1630276 30
3 GM Palermo 20 12 8 139641 24
4 Marsala 20 11 9 150045 22
5 Palermo Basket 20 11 9 1378-6 22
6 Castanea 20 10 10 142863 20
7 Sant'Agata Militello 20 10 10 133041 20
8 Cefalù 20 9 11 1379-49 18
9 Cus Palermo 20 7 13 1399-99 14
10 Virtus Trapani 20 6 14 1209-169 12
11 Orizzonte Palermo 20 3 17 1037-345 6

Incontro Punteggio
17/03/2019 18:00 PalaMangano
GM Palermo Sant'Agata Militello
75 - 72
17/03/2019 18:00 PalaMedipower
Marsala Svincolati Milazzo
79 - 74
17/03/2019 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Fortitudo Messina Cefalù
72 - 60
17/03/2019 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Orizzonte Palermo
74 - 50
17/03/2019 18:00 Palestra Marconi
Virtus Trapani Palermo Basket
80 - 88

Serie D Sud

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Gela 20 18 2 1906459 36
2 Comiso 20 18 2 1805297 36
3 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 20 14 6 1476155 28
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 20 13 7 1739229 26
5 Pozzallo 20 12 8 1689178 24
6 Canicattì 20 8 12 1523-145 16
7 Paternò 20 8 12 1412-149 16
8 San Luigi Acireale 20 8 12 1368-157 16
9 Aci Bonaccorsi 20 4 16 1468-220 8
10 Invicta Caltanissetta 20 4 16 1393-253 8
11 Girgenti Giants 20 3 17 1300-394 3

Incontro Punteggio
17/03/2019 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Pozzallo
94 - 82
17/03/2019 18:00 PalaCannizzaro
Invicta Caltanissetta Aci Bonaccorsi
68 - 62
17/03/2019 18:00 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Gela
79 - 84
17/03/2019 18:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Girgenti Giants
75 - 60
17/03/2019 18:00 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Canicattì
87 - 75