Classifiche C Silver e Serie D

C Silver

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Gravina 3 3 0 23033 6
2 Orsa Barcellona 3 3 0 24329 6
3 Alfa Catania 3 2 1 22250 4
4 Giarre 3 2 1 22746 4
5 Ragusa 3 2 1 26644 4
6 Basket School Messina 3 2 1 24735 4
7 Alcamo 3 2 1 22327 4
8 Comiso 3 2 1 2475 4
9 Cus Catania 3 1 2 24823 2
10 Gela 3 1 2 198-23 2
11 Acireale 3 1 2 178-53 2
12 Fortitudo Messina 3 0 3 195-37 0
13 Adrano 3 0 3 189-73 0
14 Orlandina Lab 3 0 3 180-106 0

Orsa Barcellona – Acireale

94 - 60



Orsa Barcellona – Acireale

94 - 60


Serie D girone A

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Aci Bonaccorsi 0 0 0 00 0
2 Amatori Messina 0 0 0 00 0
3 Castanea 0 0 0 00 0
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 0 0 0 00 0
5 Mascalucia 0 0 0 00 0
6 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 0 0 0 00 0
7 Paternò 0 0 0 00 0
8 Pozzallo 0 0 0 00 0
9 San Luigi Acireale 0 0 0 00 0
10 Savio Messina 0 0 0 00 0

Incontro Punteggio
26/10/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Amatori Messina
-:-
26/10/2019 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
26/10/2019 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Mascalucia
-:-
26/10/2019 19:00 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
27/10/2019 19:00 Palestra Ritiro
Savio Messina Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-


Incontro Punteggio
02/11/2019 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Castanea
-:-
02/11/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Pozzallo
-:-
02/11/2019 18:30 PalaRussello
Amatori Messina San Luigi Acireale
-:-
02/11/2019 19:00 PalaSport
Mascalucia Savio Messina
-:-
03/11/2019 18:00 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Paternò
-:-

Serie D girone B

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Bagheria 0 0 0 00 0
2 Basket Cefalù 0 0 0 00 0
3 Canicattì 0 0 0 00 0
4 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 00 0
5 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 00 0
6 Marsala 0 0 0 00 0
7 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
8 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 0 0 0 00 0
9 Svincolati Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
10 Zannella Cefalù 0 0 0 00 0

Incontro Punteggio
26/10/2019 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Zannella Cefalù
-:-
26/10/2019 19:00 Palasporti Patti
Svincolati Milazzo Invicta Caltanissetta
-:-
27/10/2019 18:00 PalaTricoli
Basket Cefalù Canicattì
-:-
27/10/2019 18:00 Palestra Pirandello
Bagheria Marsala
-:-
27/10/2019 18:30 Palazzetto Piazzale Pertini
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Minibasket Milazzo
-:-


Incontro Punteggio
02/11/2019 18:00 Palestra Comunale
Canicattì Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
02/11/2019 19:00 PalaMedipower
Marsala Basket Cefalù
-:-
03/11/2019 18:00 PalaGeodetico
Zannella Cefalù Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
03/11/2019 18:00 PalaCannizzaro
Invicta Caltanissetta Bagheria
-:-
03/11/2019 18:30 PalaValverde
Minibasket Milazzo Cus Palermo
-:-