Classifiche C Silver e Serie D

C Silver

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Logo Alfa Catania 19 17 2 34
2 Logo Eagles Palermo 19 16 3 32
3 Logo Basket Club Ragusa 19 12 7 24
4 Logo Agatirno 19 11 8 22
4 Logo Gravina Catania 19 11 8 22
6 Logo Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 19 9 10 18
7 Logo Basket School Messina 19 9 10 18
8 Logo Basket Giarre 19 8 11 16
9 Logo Libertas Alcamo 19 8 11 16
10 Logo Or.Sa. Barcellona 19 7 12 14
11 Logo Fortitudo Agrigento 19 4 15 8
12 Logo Cus Catania 19 2 17 4

Match Score
10/02/2018 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Agatirno Libertas Alcamo

78 - 69

10/02/2018 18:30 Palazzetto
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Eagles Palermo

64 - 90

10/02/2018 19:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Gravina Catania

64 - 69

11/02/2018 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Basket School Messina Or.Sa. Barcellona

78 - 58

11/02/2018 18:00 PalaPadua
Basket Club Ragusa Alfa Catania

56 - 88

11/02/2018 18:00 PalaJungo
Basket Giarre Fortitudo Agrigento

77 - 48


Match Score
17/02/2018 18:00 PalaAlberti
Or.Sa. Barcellona Basket Giarre

-:-

17/02/2018 18:00 PalaMoncada
Fortitudo Agrigento Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela

-:-

17/02/2018 18:30 Palestra Leonardo Da Vinci
Alfa Catania Cus Catania

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 PalaDallaChiesa
Eagles Palermo Agatirno

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 PalaTresanti
Libertas Alcamo Basket School Messina

-:-

18/02/2018 19:00 Palestra Comunale
Gravina Catania Basket Club Ragusa

-:-

Serie D Nord

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Logo Spadafora 15 15 0 30
2 Logo Sant'Agata Militello 15 11 4 22
3 Logo Cestistica Torrenovese 15 10 5 20
4 Logo Milazzo 15 9 6 18
5 Logo Zannella Cefalù 14 8 6 16
6 Logo Gm Palermo 14 7 7 14
7 Logo Marsala 14 6 8 12
8 Logo Olympia Canicattì 15 6 9 12
9 Logo Cus Palermo 14 4 10 8
10 Logo Virtus Trapani 14 2 12 4
11 Logo Orizzonte Palermo 15 2 13 4

Match Score
10/02/2018 17:30 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Spadafora

70 - 80

10/02/2018 19:00 PalaTorre
Cestistica Torrenovese Marsala

91 - 64

10/02/2018 19:00 Palestra Marconi
Virtus Trapani Milazzo

55 - 76

11/02/2018 18:00 PalaSaettaLivatino
Olympia Canicattì Orizzonte Palermo

64 - 61

11/02/2018 19:00 PalaMangano
Sant'Agata Militello Zannella Cefalù

74 - 75


Match Score
17/02/2018 19:00 PalaMangano
Orizzonte Palermo Cus Palermo

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 PalaMangano
Gm Palermo Cestistica Torrenovese

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 PalaMedipower
Marsala Sant'Agata Militello

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 Palestra Polivalente
Spadafora Virtus Trapani

-:-

20/02/2018 20:30 PalaGeodetico
Zannella Cefalù Olympia Canicattì

-:-

Serie D Sud

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Logo Acireale 15 11 4 22
1 Logo Basket School Gela 15 11 4 22
3 Logo Amatori Basket Messina 13 10 3 20
4 Logo Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 14 9 5 18
5 Logo Adrano 14 9 5 18
6 Logo Castanea 15 8 7 16
7 Logo Pozzallo 14 7 7 14
8 Logo Invicta Caltanissetta 15 4 11 8
8 Logo Aci Bonaccorsi 15 4 11 8
10 Logo Mascalucia 14 3 11 6
11 Logo Comiso 14 3 11 6

Match Score
10/02/2018 18:00 Palestra Polivalente
Aci Bonaccorsi Mascalucia

70 - 62

11/02/2018 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Comiso

74 - 68

11/02/2018 18:00 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Invicta Caltanissetta

104 - 62

11/02/2018 18:30 PalaCossiga
Basket School Gela Acireale

80 - 72

21/02/2018 20:30 PalaTracuzzi
Amatori Basket Messina Adrano

-:-


Match Score
17/02/2018 20:30 PalaVolcan
Acireale Amatori Basket Messina

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 Palestra S.M. A. Amore
Pozzallo Aci Bonaccorsi

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 Palasport Via Wagner
Mascalucia Castanea

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Basket School Gela

-:-

18/02/2018 18:00 Tensostruttura
Adrano Grottacalda Piazza Armerina

-:-