Classifiche C Silver e Serie D

C Silver

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Logo Alfa Catania 22 20 2 40
2 Logo Eagles Palermo 22 18 4 36
3 Logo Basket Club Ragusa 22 14 8 28
4 Logo Agatirno 22 13 9 26
4 Logo Gravina Catania 22 13 9 26
6 Logo Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 22 11 11 22
6 Logo Libertas Alcamo 22 11 11 22
8 Logo Basket Giarre 22 10 12 20
9 Logo Basket School Messina 22 9 13 18
10 Logo Or.Sa. Barcellona 22 7 15 14
11 Logo Fortitudo Agrigento 22 4 18 8
12 Logo Cus Catania 22 2 20 4

Match Score
03/03/2018 18:30 PalaTracuzzi
Basket School Messina Alfa Catania

61 - 76

03/03/2018 18:30 PalaCus
Cus Catania Eagles Palermo

86 - 114

03/03/2018 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Agatirno Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela

84 - 64

03/03/2018 18:30 PalaAlberti
Or.Sa. Barcellona Basket Club Ragusa

67 - 84

03/03/2018 18:30 Palazzetto Comunale
Gravina Catania Basket Giarre

69 - 57

03/03/2018 18:30 PalaMoncada
Fortitudo Agrigento Libertas Alcamo

55 - 75


Match Score
08/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Or.Sa. Barcellona Libertas Alcamo

62 - 82

08/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Basket School Messina Agatirno

59 - 57

08/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Eagles Palermo Gravina Catania

81 - 62

08/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Basket Club Ragusa

74 - 70

08/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Basket Giarre Alfa Catania

71 - 75

08/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Cus Catania Fortitudo Agrigento

67 - 76

Serie D Nord

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Logo Spadafora 20 19 1 38
2 Logo Cestistica Torrenovese 20 14 6 28
2 Logo Sant'Agata Militello 20 14 6 28
4 Logo Milazzo 20 13 7 26
4 Logo Zannella Cefalù 20 13 7 26
6 Logo Gm Palermo 20 11 9 22
7 Logo Marsala 20 7 13 14
8 Logo Olympia Canicattì 20 6 14 12
9 Logo Cus Palermo 20 6 14 12
10 Logo Virtus Trapani 20 4 16 8
11 Logo Orizzonte Palermo 20 3 17 6

Match Score
24/03/2018 18:30 PalaMangano
Orizzonte Palermo Zannella Cefalù

60 - 61

24/03/2018 18:30 Palestra Polivalente
Spadafora Marsala

86 - 52

24/03/2018 18:30 PalaValverde
Milazzo Gm Palermo

107 - 93

24/03/2018 18:30 Palestra Marconi
Virtus Trapani Cestistica Torrenovese

67 - 79

24/03/2018 18:30 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Sant'Agata Militello

74 - 63


Match Score
15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Orizzonte Palermo Marsala

58 - 48

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Spadafora Gm Palermo

94 - 60

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Milazzo Cestistica Torrenovese

58 - 86

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Virtus Trapani Sant'Agata Militello

43 - 63

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Cus Palermo Olympia Canicattì

70 - 78

Serie D Sud

Pos   Team Pld W L Pts
1 Logo Amatori Basket Messina 20 17 3 34
2 Logo Acireale 20 14 6 28
2 Logo Adrano 20 14 6 28
2 Logo Basket School Gela 20 14 6 28
5 Logo Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 20 13 7 26
6 Logo Castanea 20 12 8 24
7 Logo Pozzallo 20 8 12 16
8 Logo Comiso 20 5 15 10
9 Logo Invicta Caltanissetta 20 5 15 10
10 Logo Aci Bonaccorsi 20 4 16 8
11 Logo Mascalucia 20 4 16 8

Match Score
25/03/2018 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Comiso

70 - 64

25/03/2018 18:00 Tensostruttura
Adrano Mascalucia

90 - 44

25/03/2018 18:00 PalaCannizzaro
Invicta Caltanissetta Pozzallo

78 - 74

25/03/2018 18:00 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Aci Bonaccorsi

77 - 64

25/03/2018 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Amatori Basket Messina Castanea

72 - 69


Match Score
15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Acireale Mascalucia

79 - 52

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Adrano Pozzallo

68 - 60

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Invicta Caltanissetta Aci Bonaccorsi

76 - 68

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Castanea

91 - 60

15/10/2017 18:00 N/A
Amatori Basket Messina Basket School Gela

86 - 67