C SILVER – SERIE D. 🏀 I risultati degli anticipi di sabato 16 e le classifiche aggiornate 🏀

C Silver Sicilia

Ventesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
15/02/2020 18:00
Orlandina Lab Alfa Catania
-:-
15/02/2020 18:00
Cus Catania Basket School Messina
-:-
16/02/2020 18:00
Gravina Gela
-:-
16/02/2020 18:00
Orsa Barcellona Comiso
-:-
16/02/2020 18:00
Acireale Alcamo
-:-
16/02/2020 18:00
Ragusa Fortitudo Messina
-:-
16/02/2020 18:00
Giarre Adrano
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Alfa Catania 11 10 1 905238 20
2 Ragusa 11 10 1 949223 20
3 Basket School Messina 11 9 2 940177 18
4 Orsa Barcellona 11 8 3 84773 16
5 Comiso 11 8 3 88861 16
6 Gravina 11 6 5 78317 12
7 Giarre 11 6 5 787-44 12
8 Cus Catania 11 5 6 784-21 10
9 Acireale 11 5 6 785-80 10
10 Alcamo 11 4 7 81120 8
11 Gela 11 3 8 733-142 6
12 Fortitudo Messina 11 2 9 832-36 4
13 Adrano 11 1 10 735-143 2
14 Orlandina Lab 11 0 11 702-343 0

Serie D Girone Nord

Diciottesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
01/03/2020 18:00
Marsala Zannella CefalĂą
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Svincolati Milazzo Minibasket Milazzo
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Bagheria Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Basket CefalĂą Invicta Caltanissetta
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Cus Palermo Canicattì
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Svincolati Milazzo 7 7 0 627169 14
2 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 7 5 2 54157 10
3 Minibasket Milazzo 7 5 2 50442 10
4 Zannella CefalĂą 7 4 3 52241 8
5 Marsala 7 4 3 53110 8
6 Cus Palermo 7 4 3 5349 8
7 Invicta Caltanissetta 7 2 5 469-68 4
8 Basket CefalĂą 7 2 5 459-75 4
9 Bagheria 7 2 5 477-52 1
10 Canicattì 7 0 7 432-133 0

Serie D Girone Sud

Diciottesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
01/03/2020 18:00
Mascalucia Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Pozzallo Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
San Luigi Acireale Castanea
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Savio Messina Amatori Messina
-:-
01/03/2020 18:00
Paternò Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Castanea 7 7 0 523179 14
2 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 7 5 2 50971 10
3 Mascalucia 7 4 3 44310 8
4 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 7 4 3 449-28 8
5 Pozzallo 6 3 3 41628 6
6 Savio Messina 7 3 4 50121 6
7 Paternò 7 3 4 455-28 6
8 Amatori Messina 7 3 4 434-38 6
9 San Luigi Acireale 6 2 4 428-11 4
10 Aci Bonaccorsi 7 0 7 350-204 0