C SILVER – SERIE D. 🏀 I risultati degli anticipi di sabato 9 e le classifiche aggiornate 🏀

C Silver Sicilia

Diciannovesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
09/02/2019 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Milazzo
86 - 68
09/02/2019 19:30 PalaPadua
Ragusa Gravina
64 - 69
10/02/2019 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Alcamo
83 - 68
10/02/2019 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Cus Catania
78 - 70
10/02/2019 18:00 Tensostruttura
Adrano Amatori Messina
100 - 68
10/02/2019 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Acireale
82 - 63
10/02/2019 18:30 Palazzetto Piazza Pertini
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Torrenovese
73 - 81

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Ragusa 20 16 4 1572296 32
2 Orlandina Lab 20 15 5 1581218 30
3 Torrenovese 20 14 6 1578195 28
4 Orsa Barcellona 20 14 6 1492179 28
5 Alcamo 20 14 6 1453101 28
6 Basket School Messina 20 12 8 148825 24
7 Adrano 20 10 10 14607 20
8 Giarre 20 10 10 1362-17 20
9 Gravina 20 9 11 1325-75 18
10 Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 20 8 12 1395-33 16
11 Cus Catania 20 8 12 1324-162 16
12 Amatori Messina 20 5 15 1417-139 10
13 Acireale 20 5 15 1480-186 10
14 Milazzo 20 0 20 1279-409 0

Serie D Girone Nord

Diciassettesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
09/02/2019 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Svincolati Milazzo
64 - 94
09/02/2019 18:30 PalaTracuzzi
Fortitudo Messina Virtus Trapani
77 - 63
10/02/2019 18:00 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Marsala
71 - 78
10/02/2019 18:30 PalaMangano
Sant'Agata Militello Orizzonte Palermo
80 - 54
10/02/2019 19:30 PalaMangano
GM Palermo CefalĂą
75 - 51

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Svincolati Milazzo 17 14 3 1395264 28
2 Fortitudo Messina 16 13 3 1226166 26
3 GM Palermo 17 9 8 118919 18
4 Sant'Agata Militello 16 8 8 105542 16
5 Marsala 16 8 8 11647 16
6 Palermo Basket 16 8 8 1055-18 16
7 CefalĂą 16 8 8 1096-24 16
8 Castanea 16 7 9 114949 14
9 Virtus Trapani 16 6 10 947-137 12
10 Cus Palermo 17 6 11 1163-75 12
11 Orizzonte Palermo 17 3 14 883-293 6

Serie D Girone Sud

Diciassettesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
09/02/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Canicattì
88 - 76
10/02/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
97 - 101
10/02/2019 18:00 PalaCannizzaro
Invicta Caltanissetta San Luigi Acireale
69 - 71
10/02/2019 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Paternò
93 - 84
10/02/2019 18:30 PalaItis
Gela Girgenti Giants
111 - 70

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Gela 16 14 2 1546345 28
2 Comiso 16 14 2 1459231 28
3 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 16 12 4 1420253 24
4 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 16 12 4 1230170 24
5 Pozzallo 16 10 6 1337164 20
6 Canicattì 17 7 10 1273-138 14
7 San Luigi Acireale 16 6 10 1089-122 12
8 Paternò 16 5 11 1116-144 10
9 Aci Bonaccorsi 16 3 13 1166-205 6
10 Invicta Caltanissetta 17 3 14 1191-207 6
11 Girgenti Giants 16 3 13 1082-347 3