C SILVER – SERIE D. 🏀 I risultati degli anticipi di sabato 19 e le classifiche aggiornate 🏀

C Silver Sicilia

Sedicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
18/01/2020 18:00
Alfa Catania Gela
-:-
18/01/2020 18:00
Orlandina Lab Cus Catania
-:-
19/01/2020 18:00
Orsa Barcellona Fortitudo Messina
-:-
19/01/2020 18:00
Alcamo Gravina
-:-
19/01/2020 18:00
Basket School Messina Adrano
-:-
19/01/2020 18:00
Acireale Ragusa
-:-
19/01/2020 18:00
Comiso Giarre
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Alcamo 2 2 0 15330 4
2 Gravina 2 2 0 15730 4
3 Orsa Barcellona 2 2 0 17221 4
4 Comiso 2 2 0 17810 4
5 Giarre 2 1 1 15341 2
6 Alfa Catania 2 1 1 15230 2
7 Basket School Messina 2 1 1 16012 2
8 Ragusa 2 1 1 1696 2
9 Gela 2 1 1 148-3 2
10 Acireale 2 1 1 119-15 2
11 Cus Catania 2 0 2 147-17 0
12 Fortitudo Messina 2 0 2 132-29 0
13 Adrano 2 0 2 125-50 0
14 Orlandina Lab 2 0 2 119-66 0

Serie D Girone Nord

Quattordicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
02/02/2020 18:00
Marsala Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Minibasket Milazzo Canicattì
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Bagheria Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Invicta Caltanissetta Zannella CefalĂą
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Basket CefalĂą Cus Palermo
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Bagheria 0 0 0 00 0
2 Basket CefalĂą 0 0 0 00 0
3 Canicattì 0 0 0 00 0
4 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 00 0
5 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 00 0
6 Marsala 0 0 0 00 0
7 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
8 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 0 0 0 00 0
9 Svincolati Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
10 Zannella CefalĂą 0 0 0 00 0

Serie D Girone Sud

Quattordicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
02/02/2020 18:00
Mascalucia Castanea
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
San Luigi Acireale Pozzallo
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Amatori Messina Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
02/02/2020 18:00
Savio Messina Paternò
-:-

Classifica

Mascalucia

Posizione
5
Incontri
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0
Allenatore
Sito web

Prossimo incontro

San Luigi Acireale – Mascalucia

1. Giornata

27. Ottobre 2019 18:00 Palestra San Luigi