SERIE D. Il calendario provvisorio del girone Azzurro (Sicilia Sud)

Serie D Girone Azzurro

Giornata 1

 

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Pozzallo
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Mascalucia
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
22/11/2020 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò San Luigi Acireale
-:-

Giornata 2

 

Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Paternò
-:-
29/11/2020 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Aretusa Siracusa
-:-

Giornata 3

 

Incontro Punteggio
05/12/2020 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa San Luigi Acireale
-:-
05/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Pozzallo
-:-
06/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Canicattì
-:-
06/12/2020 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Mascalucia
-:-

Giornata 4

 

Incontro Punteggio
08/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Paternò
-:-
08/12/2020 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
08/12/2020 20:00
Mascalucia Aretusa Siracusa
-:-
08/12/2020 21:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-

Giornata 5

 

Incontro Punteggio
12/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Canicattì
-:-
12/12/2020 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Mascalucia
-:-
13/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
13/12/2020 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Pozzallo
-:-

Giornata 6

 

Incontro Punteggio
19/12/2020 19:00
Mascalucia Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì San Luigi Acireale
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Paternò
-:-
20/12/2020 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-

Giornata 7

 

Incontro Punteggio
06/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
06/01/2021 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Mascalucia
-:-
06/01/2021 20:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Paternò
-:-
06/01/2021 21:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Pozzallo
-:-

Giornata 8

 

Incontro Punteggio
09/01/2021 19:00
Mascalucia Canicattì
-:-
10/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina San Luigi Acireale
-:-
10/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Paternò
-:-
10/01/2021 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-

Giornata 9

 

Incontro Punteggio
16/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Paternò
-:-
16/01/2021 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Aretusa Siracusa
-:-
17/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Mascalucia
-:-
17/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-

Giornata 10

 

Incontro Punteggio
23/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Aretusa Siracusa
-:-
23/01/2021 19:00
Mascalucia Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
24/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
24/01/2021 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Paternò
-:-

Giornata 11

 

Incontro Punteggio
30/01/2021 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Pozzallo
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa San Luigi Acireale
-:-
31/01/2021 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Canicattì
-:-

Giornata 12

 

Incontro Punteggio
31/01/2021 18:00
Mascalucia Paternò
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
31/01/2021 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Aretusa Siracusa
-:-

Giornata 13

 

Incontro Punteggio
13/02/2021 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Canicattì
-:-
13/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi San Luigi Acireale
-:-
14/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
14/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Mascalucia
-:-

Giornata 14

 

Incontro Punteggio
20/02/2021 19:00
Mascalucia Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
21/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo San Luigi Acireale
-:-
21/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
21/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Aretusa Siracusa
-:-

Giornata 15

 

Incontro Punteggio
27/02/2021 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
27/02/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Mascalucia
-:-
28/02/2021 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Pozzallo
-:-
28/02/2021 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Canicattì
-:-

Giornata 16

 

Incontro Punteggio
06/03/2021 19:00
Mascalucia San Luigi Acireale
-:-
07/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
07/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Canicattì
-:-
07/03/2021 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Aretusa Siracusa
-:-

Giornata 17

 

Incontro Punteggio
13/03/2021 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Paternò
-:-
14/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Mascalucia
-:-
14/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Aretusa Siracusa
-:-
14/03/2021 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-

Giornata 18

 

Incontro Punteggio
21/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Canicattì
-:-
21/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
21/03/2021 18:00
Mascalucia Pozzallo
-:-
21/03/2021 18:00 Palestra Comunale
Paternò Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-