SERIE D. Risultati e classifiche dei due gironi

Serie D
Serie D

Serie D Girone Granata Nord

Terza giornata


Incontro Punteggio
20/10/2018 18:00 Palazzetto Piazza Pertini
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Acireale
87 - 73
21/10/2018 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Alcamo
67 - 85
21/10/2018 18:00 Tensostruttura
Adrano Orsa Barcellona
67 - 65
21/10/2018 18:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Amatori Messina
81 - 71
21/10/2018 18:30 PalaValverde
Milazzo Cus Catania
83 - 85
21/10/2018 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Torrenovese
80 - 76
21/10/2018 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Giarre
70 - 57
27/10/2018 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Sant'Agata Militello
72 - 56
27/10/2018 18:30 PalaTracuzzi
Fortitudo Messina GM Palermo
81 - 71
27/10/2018 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Paternò
64 - 73

1 2 3 4

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Ragusa 26 20 0 6 2070:1673397 40:12
1 Fortitudo Messina 20 16 0 4 1562:1360202 32:8
1 Gela 20 18 0 2 1906:1447459 36:4
1 Alcamo 2 2 0 0 153:12330 4:0
1 Aci Bonaccorsi 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Bagheria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Torrenovese 26 20 0 6 2100:1818282 40:12
2 Svincolati Milazzo 20 15 0 5 1630:1354276 30:10
2 Comiso 20 18 0 2 1805:1508297 36:4
2 Gravina 2 2 0 0 157:12730 4:0
2 Basket Cefalù 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Amatori Messina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Orsa Barcellona 26 19 0 7 1965:1687278 38:14
3 GM Palermo 20 12 0 8 1396:135541 24:16
3 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 20 14 0 6 1476:1321155 28:12
3 Orsa Barcellona 2 2 0 0 172:15121 4:0
3 Canicattì 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Castanea 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
4 Orlandina Lab 26 17 0 9 2011:1816195 34:18
4 Marsala 20 11 0 9 1500:145545 22:18
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 20 13 0 7 1739:1510229 26:14
4 Comiso 2 2 0 0 178:16810 4:0
4 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Alcamo 26 17 0 9 1934:1813121 34:18
5 Palermo Basket 20 11 0 9 1378:1384-6 22:18
5 Pozzallo 20 12 0 8 1689:1511178 24:16
5 Giarre 2 1 0 1 153:11241 2:2
5 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Mascalucia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
6 Basket School Messina 26 16 0 10 1882:186814 32:20
6 Castanea 20 10 0 10 1428:136563 20:20
6 Canicattì 20 8 0 12 1523:1668-145 16:24
6 Alfa Catania 2 1 0 1 152:12230 2:2
6 Marsala 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
6 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
7 Giarre 26 14 0 12 1798:177820 28:24
7 Sant'Agata Militello 20 10 0 10 1330:128941 20:20
7 Paternò 20 8 0 12 1412:1561-149 16:24
7 Basket School Messina 2 1 0 1 160:14812 2:2
7 Paternò 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
7 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
8 Gravina 26 14 0 12 1705:1725-20 28:24
8 Cefalù 20 9 0 11 1379:1428-49 18:22
8 San Luigi Acireale 20 8 0 12 1368:1525-157 16:24
8 Ragusa 2 1 0 1 169:1636 2:2
8 Pozzallo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
8 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
9 Adrano 26 12 0 14 1907:1908-1 24:28
9 Cus Palermo 20 7 0 13 1399:1498-99 14:26
9 Aci Bonaccorsi 20 4 0 16 1468:1688-220 8:32
9 Gela 2 1 0 1 148:151-3 2:2
9 Svincolati Milazzo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
9 San Luigi Acireale 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
10 Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 26 10 0 16 1801:1870-69 20:32
10 Virtus Trapani 20 6 0 14 1209:1378-169 12:28
10 Invicta Caltanissetta 20 4 0 16 1393:1646-253 8:32
10 Acireale 2 1 0 1 119:134-15 2:2
10 Zannella Cefalù 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
10 Savio Messina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
11 Cus Catania 26 10 0 16 1770:2004-234 20:32
11 Orizzonte Palermo 20 3 0 17 1037:1382-345 6:34
11 Girgenti Giants 20 3 0 17 1300:1694-394 3:34
11 Cus Catania 2 0 0 2 147:164-17 0:4
12 Amatori Messina 26 8 0 18 1840:2004-164 16:36
12 Fortitudo Messina 2 0 0 2 132:161-29 0:4
13 Acireale 26 5 0 21 1904:2192-288 10:42
13 Adrano 2 0 0 2 125:175-50 0:4
14 Milazzo 26 0 0 26 1613:2144-531 -1:52
14 Orlandina Lab 2 0 0 2 119:185-66 0:4

Serie D Girone Azzurro Sud

Terza giornata


Incontro Punteggio
20/10/2018 18:00 Palazzetto Piazza Pertini
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Acireale
87 - 73
21/10/2018 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Alcamo
67 - 85
21/10/2018 18:00 Tensostruttura
Adrano Orsa Barcellona
67 - 65
21/10/2018 18:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Amatori Messina
81 - 71
21/10/2018 18:30 PalaValverde
Milazzo Cus Catania
83 - 85
21/10/2018 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Torrenovese
80 - 76
21/10/2018 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Giarre
70 - 57
27/10/2018 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Sant'Agata Militello
72 - 56
27/10/2018 18:30 PalaTracuzzi
Fortitudo Messina GM Palermo
81 - 71
27/10/2018 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Paternò
64 - 73

1 2 3 4

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Ragusa 26 20 0 6 2070:1673397 40:12
1 Fortitudo Messina 20 16 0 4 1562:1360202 32:8
1 Gela 20 18 0 2 1906:1447459 36:4
1 Alcamo 2 2 0 0 153:12330 4:0
1 Aci Bonaccorsi 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Bagheria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Torrenovese 26 20 0 6 2100:1818282 40:12
2 Svincolati Milazzo 20 15 0 5 1630:1354276 30:10
2 Comiso 20 18 0 2 1805:1508297 36:4
2 Gravina 2 2 0 0 157:12730 4:0
2 Basket Cefalù 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
2 Amatori Messina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Orsa Barcellona 26 19 0 7 1965:1687278 38:14
3 GM Palermo 20 12 0 8 1396:135541 24:16
3 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 20 14 0 6 1476:1321155 28:12
3 Orsa Barcellona 2 2 0 0 172:15121 4:0
3 Canicattì 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Castanea 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
4 Orlandina Lab 26 17 0 9 2011:1816195 34:18
4 Marsala 20 11 0 9 1500:145545 22:18
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 20 13 0 7 1739:1510229 26:14
4 Comiso 2 2 0 0 178:16810 4:0
4 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Alcamo 26 17 0 9 1934:1813121 34:18
5 Palermo Basket 20 11 0 9 1378:1384-6 22:18
5 Pozzallo 20 12 0 8 1689:1511178 24:16
5 Giarre 2 1 0 1 153:11241 2:2
5 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Mascalucia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
6 Basket School Messina 26 16 0 10 1882:186814 32:20
6 Castanea 20 10 0 10 1428:136563 20:20
6 Canicattì 20 8 0 12 1523:1668-145 16:24
6 Alfa Catania 2 1 0 1 152:12230 2:2
6 Marsala 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
6 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
7 Giarre 26 14 0 12 1798:177820 28:24
7 Sant'Agata Militello 20 10 0 10 1330:128941 20:20
7 Paternò 20 8 0 12 1412:1561-149 16:24
7 Basket School Messina 2 1 0 1 160:14812 2:2
7 Paternò 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
7 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
8 Gravina 26 14 0 12 1705:1725-20 28:24
8 Cefalù 20 9 0 11 1379:1428-49 18:22
8 San Luigi Acireale 20 8 0 12 1368:1525-157 16:24
8 Ragusa 2 1 0 1 169:1636 2:2
8 Pozzallo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
8 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
9 Adrano 26 12 0 14 1907:1908-1 24:28
9 Cus Palermo 20 7 0 13 1399:1498-99 14:26
9 Aci Bonaccorsi 20 4 0 16 1468:1688-220 8:32
9 Gela 2 1 0 1 148:151-3 2:2
9 Svincolati Milazzo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
9 San Luigi Acireale 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
10 Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 26 10 0 16 1801:1870-69 20:32
10 Virtus Trapani 20 6 0 14 1209:1378-169 12:28
10 Invicta Caltanissetta 20 4 0 16 1393:1646-253 8:32
10 Acireale 2 1 0 1 119:134-15 2:2
10 Zannella Cefalù 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
10 Savio Messina 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
11 Cus Catania 26 10 0 16 1770:2004-234 20:32
11 Orizzonte Palermo 20 3 0 17 1037:1382-345 6:34
11 Girgenti Giants 20 3 0 17 1300:1694-394 3:34
11 Cus Catania 2 0 0 2 147:164-17 0:4
12 Amatori Messina 26 8 0 18 1840:2004-164 16:36
12 Fortitudo Messina 2 0 0 2 132:161-29 0:4
13 Acireale 26 5 0 21 1904:2192-288 10:42
13 Adrano 2 0 0 2 125:175-50 0:4
14 Milazzo 26 0 0 26 1613:2144-531 -1:52
14 Orlandina Lab 2 0 0 2 119:185-66 0:4