Classifica C Gold

C Gold – fase ad orologio

 

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Green Basket Palermo 6 5 1 41760 32
2 Basket School Messina 6 5 1 514123 28
3 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 6 5 1 511124 24
4 Mastria Catanzaro 6 5 1 50392 24
5 Svincolati Milazzo 6 3 3 51023 24
6 Gravina 6 3 3 424-14 22
7 Gela 6 3 3 48615 20
8 Castanea 6 3 3 48846 18
9 Vis Reggio Calabria 6 2 4 460-2 18
10 Dierre Reggio Calabria 6 3 3 3960 12
11 Fortitudo Messina 6 3 3 441-16 12
12 Orsa Barcellona 6 1 5 441-42 12
13 Cus Catania 6 1 5 359-113 6
14 Orlandina Lab 6 0 6 309-296 0

Incontro Punteggio
05/03/2022 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Green Basket Palermo
64 - 87
05/03/2022 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Orlandina Lab
105 - 48
05/03/2022 18:30
Vis Reggio Calabria Cus Catania
67 - 66
06/03/2022 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Orsa Barcellona
86 - 80
06/03/2022 18:00
Mastria Catanzaro Gela
85 - 72
06/03/2022 18:00 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Gravina
85 - 57
06/03/2022 18:00
Dierre Reggio Calabria Svincolati Milazzo
83 - 69

Incontro Punteggio
12/03/2022 17:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Vis Reggio Calabria
76 - 74
12/03/2022 19:00 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Basket School Messina
57 - 103
12/03/2022 20:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Dierre Reggio Calabria
79 - 70
13/03/2022 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Fortitudo Messina
75 - 82
13/03/2022 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Castanea
92 - 61
13/03/2022 18:00 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
74 - 81
13/03/2022 18:00
Green Basket Palermo Mastria Catanzaro
79 - 67

C Gold girone Azzurro

 

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Green Basket Palermo 12 11 1 985216 22
2 Svincolati Milazzo 12 9 3 1113186 18
3 Gravina 12 8 4 970141 16
4 Gela 12 7 5 105890 14
5 Orsa Barcellona 12 5 7 94961 10
6 Cus Catania 12 2 10 853-164 4
7 Orlandina Lab 12 0 12 695-530 0

C Gold girone Bianco

 

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Basket School Messina 12 9 3 92286 18
2 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 12 7 5 91774 14
3 Vis Reggio Calabria 12 7 5 88734 14
4 Mastria Catanzaro 12 7 5 863-4 14
5 Castanea 12 6 6 9643 12
6 Fortitudo Messina 12 3 9 885-82 6
7 Dierre Reggio Calabria 12 3 9 864-111 6