Classifiche C Silver e Serie D

C Silver girone Azzurro

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Basket School Messina 0 0 0 00 0
2 Castanea 0 0 0 00 0
3 Fortitudo Messina 0 0 0 00 0
4 Giarre 0 0 0 00 0
5 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza 0 0 0 00 0
6 Orlandina Lab 0 0 0 00 0
7 Orsa Barcellona 0 0 0 00 0
8 Svincolati Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0

Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2020 18:30 Palestra Ritiro
Castanea Svincolati Milazzo
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaJungo
Giarre Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaRussello
Fortitudo Messina Orsa Barcellona
-:-
15/11/2020 18:30 PalaMili
Basket School Messina Orlandina Lab
-:-


Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Giarre
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 Palasport San Filippo del Mela
Nuova Pallacanestro Messina Cocuzza Castanea
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaAlberti
Orsa Barcellona Basket School Messina
-:-
22/11/2020 18:30 PalaValverde
Svincolati Milazzo Fortitudo Messina
-:-

C Silver girone Bianco

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 Ragusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Cus Catania 0 0 0 00 0
0 Gravina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Gela 0 0 0 00 0
0 Acireale 0 0 0 00 0
0 Alfa Catania 0 0 0 00 0
0 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Comiso 0 0 0 00 0

Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2020 18:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Cus Catania
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Gela
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaVolcan
Acireale Alfa Catania
-:-
15/11/2020 18:00 PalaFerraro
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Comiso
-:-


Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Catania Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
-:-
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaArcidiacono
Alfa Catania Ragusa
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaCossiga
Gela Acireale
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaDavolos
Comiso Gravina
-:-


Serie D girone Azzurro

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 Savio Messina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Amatori Messina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Alcamo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Minibasket Milazzo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Marsala 0 0 0 00 0
0 Zannella Cefalù 0 0 0 00 0
0 Cus Palermo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Patti Basket 0 0 0 00 0
0 Invicta Caltanissetta 0 0 0 00 0

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Alcamo
-:-
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaMedipower
Marsala Patti Basket
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 PalaGeodetico
Zannella Cefalù Savio Messina
-:-
22/11/2020 18:30 PalaCannizzaro
Invicta Caltanissetta Minibasket Milazzo
-:-


Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2020 18:00 PalaRussello
Savio Messina Cus Palermo
-:-
28/11/2020 19:00 Palasport Case Nuove Russo
Patti Basket Invicta Caltanissetta
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 PalaTresanti
Alcamo Marsala
-:-
29/11/2020 18:30 PalaValverde
Minibasket Milazzo Amatori Messina
-:-

Serie D girone Bianco

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
0 San Luigi Acireale 0 0 0 00 0
0 Mascalucia 0 0 0 00 0
0 Paternò 0 0 0 00 0
0 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Aci Bonaccorsi 0 0 0 00 0
0 Pozzallo 0 0 0 00 0
0 Aretusa Siracusa 0 0 0 00 0
0 Vigor Santa Croce Camerina 0 0 0 00 0
0 Canicattì 0 0 0 00 0

Incontro Punteggio
21/11/2020 18:00 PalaPadua
Olimpia Savio Ragusa Pozzallo
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Santa Rosalia
Vigor Santa Croce Camerina Mascalucia
-:-
22/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Akradina
Aretusa Siracusa Aci Bonaccorsi
-:-
22/11/2020 18:30 Palestra Comunale
Paternò San Luigi Acireale
-:-


Incontro Punteggio
28/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Olimpia Savio Ragusa
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Vigor Santa Croce Camerina
-:-
29/11/2020 18:00 Palestra Comunale Via Pertini
Canicattì Paternò
-:-
29/11/2020 19:00 Palestra San Luigi
San Luigi Acireale Aretusa Siracusa
-:-