More

    LBF – Tutti i risultati e le statistiche della 10ª giornata

    A1 Femminile
    10^ Giornata Andata

    RISULTATI:

    Sabato 10/12/2016
    Meccanica Nova Vigarano-Passalacqua Ragusa 49-57

    Domenica 11/12/2016
    Fila San Martino-Carispezia La Spezia 77-57
    Saces Mapei Givova Dike Napoli-Umana Reyer Venezia 80-66
    Famila Wuber Schio-Techedge Broni  96-51
    Pall. Umbertide-Gesam Gas Lucca 38-58
    Treofan Battipaglia-Fixi Piramis Torino 74-63

    CLASSIFICA:
    Gesam Gas Lucca 18, Famila Wuber Schio 18, Umana Reyer Venezia 16, Fila San Martino 16, Passalacqua Ragusa 12, Saces Mapei Givova Dike Napoli 12, Pall. Umbertide 6, Fixi Piramis Torino 6, Meccanica Nova Vigarano 6, Techedge Broni 4, Treofan Battipaglia 4, Carispezia La Spezia 2

    Meccanica Nova Vigarano – Passalacqua Ragusa 49 – 57 (9-19, 28-36, 44-53)
    MECCANICA NOVA VIGARANO: Ferraro R. NE , Littles L. 10 (2/11, 0/1), Rosier J. NE , Ciarciaglini S. NE , Tridello B. NE , Reggiani E. 6 (0/1), Crudo S. 12 (3/5, 1/1), Granzotto M. (0/1), Cigliani I. , Vian G. 2 (1/2), Aleksandravicius S. 5 (2/12), Orrange A. 14 (5/14, 1/4), All. Solaroli Massimo
    PASSALACQUA RAGUSA: Nicholls L. 8 (2/3), Consolini C. 16 (7/11, 0/2), Gorini M. (0/4), Valerio L. (0/1), Spreafico L. 5 (1/3, 1/6), Formica A. 6 (3/6), Brunetti F. (0/1), Bongiorno G. NE , Vanloo J. 11 (1/2, 3/11), Ndour Gueye A. 11 (4/9), All. Lambruschi Gianni
    ARBITRI:Jacopo Pazzaglia, Alessandro Buttinelli, Silvia Marziali
    NOTE: uscite per 5 falli Consolini Chiara Meccanica Nova Vigarano tiri da due 13/45 (28,9%), tiri da tre 2/7 (28,6%), tiri liberi 17/23 (73,9%), rimbalzi dif. 25, off 12, palle perse 20, rec. 19. Passalacqua Ragusa tiri da due 18/40 (45%), tiri da tre 4/19 (21,1%), tiri liberi 9/9 (100%), rimbalzi dif. 28, off 12, palle perse 19, rec. 20.

    Fila San Martino – Carispezia La Spezia 77 – 57 (17-8, 37-32, 58-43)
    FILA SAN MARTINO: Mahoney M. NE , Filippi M. NE , Amabiglia C. NE , Fassina M. 12 (3/8, 2/5), Bailey J. 18 (6/11, 1/4), Keys J. 6 (2/4), Beraldo F. 6 (3/4, 0/1), Sulciute E. 15 (4/6, 1/5), Gianolla A. 16 (4/5, 1/3), Milani A. , Sbrissa M. (0/1), Fabbri V. 4 (1/2, 0/1), All. Abignente Gianluca
    CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA: Bocchetti S. 12 (3/4, 2/5), Striulli E. 4 (2/5, 0/1), Nori A. (0/2, 0/1), Aldrighetti M. NE , Costa V. (0/1, 0/1), Premasunac N. (0/4), De Pretto V. 22 (8/11, 1/4), McIntyre V. 14 (7/14), Bacchini C. , Reke L. 5 (1/6, 1/3), Linguaglossa E. (0/2, 0/2), Carrara A. NE , All. Corsolini Marco
    ARBITRI:Luca Bonfante, Giacomo Dori, Claudia Ferrara
    NOTE: uscite per 5 falli Premasunac Nina Fila San Martino tiri da due 23/41 (56,1%), tiri da tre 5/19 (26,3%), tiri liberi 16/23 (69,6%), rimbalzi dif. 30, off 11, palle perse 14, rec. 17. Carispezia La Spezia tiri da due 21/49 (42,9%), tiri da tre 4/17 (23,5%), tiri liberi 3/4 (75%), rimbalzi dif. 24, off 11, palle perse 17, rec. 15.

    Saces Mapei Givova Dike Napoli – Umana Reyer Venezia 80 – 66 (21-24, 33-41, 58-51)
    SACES MAPEI GIVOVA DIKE NAPOLI: Pastore C. NE , Cinili S. 18 (3/6, 4/6), Carta B. 2 (0/1), Chesta A. 2 (1/2), Gonzalez D. (0/3, 0/1), Dentamaro R. NE , Sorrentino G. NE , Gray R. 29 (11/14), Honti K. 8 (4/6), Plaisance T. 21 (6/9, 3/6), All. Molino Nino
    UMANA REYER VENEZIA: Micovic M. 2 (1/2, 0/4), Melchiori F. , Carangelo D. 7 (2/5, 1/5), Sandri M. 9 (3/3, 1/2), Cubaj L. NE , Ruzickova M. 10 (5/10), Dotto C. 6 (3/3), Fontenette A. 13 (5/9, 0/3), Walker A. 17 (5/9, 2/4), Favento S. 2 (1/1, 0/2), All. Liberalotto Andrea
    ARBITRI:Claudio Di Toro, Damiano Capozziello, Giulia Sartori
    NOTE:  Saces Mapei Givova Dike Napoli tiri da due 25/40 (62,5%), tiri da tre 7/14 (50%), tiri liberi 9/10 (90%), rimbalzi dif. 23, off 5, palle perse 17, rec. 20. Umana Reyer Venezia tiri da due 25/42 (59,5%), tiri da tre 4/20 (20%), tiri liberi 4/6 (66,7%), rimbalzi dif. 18, off 10, palle perse 17, rec. 18.

    Famila Wuber Schio – Techedge Broni 96 – 51 (24-14, 53-29, 79-40)
    FAMILA WUBER SCHIO: Yacoubou I. NE , Bestagno M. 10 (4/6), Miyem N. 10 (4/6), Tagliamento M. 7 (1/1, 1/1), Anderson J. 16 (1/2, 4/4), Masciadri R. 7 (1/3, 1/4), Zandalasini C. 12 (4/8, 0/3), Sottana G. 16 (3/4, 3/4), Ress K. 8 (4/5, 0/1), Macchi L. 10 (4/6, 0/3), All. Mendez Miguel
    TECHEDGE BRONI: Stokes A. 12 (5/14), Costa S. NE , Madu N. 14 (7/14), Bratka M. 2 (1/5, 0/1), Ravelli A. 13 (2/5, 3/4), Zampieri A. 5 (1/9, 1/4), Bonvecchio I. 3 (0/3, 1/1), Soli A. (0/1, 0/1), Zara F. 2 (1/4), Richter A. NE , Fusari C. , All. Sacchi Roberto
    ARBITRI:Marco Rudellat, Duccio Maschio, Angela Rita Castiglione
    NOTE:  Famila Wuber Schio tiri da due 26/41 (63,4%), tiri da tre 9/20 (45%), tiri liberi 17/21 (81%), rimbalzi dif. 35, off 11, palle perse 23, rec. 25. Techedge Broni tiri da due 17/55 (30,9%), tiri da tre 5/12 (41,7%), tiri liberi 2/5 (40%), rimbalzi dif. 16, off 10, palle perse 24, rec. 23.

    Pall. Umbertide – Gesam Gas Lucca 38 – 58 (12-25, 19-36, 28-51)
    PALL. UMBERTIDE: Giudice F. (0/1), Cabrini A. (0/2, 0/3), Dell’Olio V. (0/1, 0/1), Moroni G. 7 (3/5, 0/2), Milazzo I. 7 (0/6, 2/4), Clark E. 5 (1/4, 1/3), Pappalardo C. (0/1, 0/1), Paolocci G. (0/1), Fusco C. , Brown A. 7 (3/7), Mancinelli E. 4 (2/5, 0/1), Mallard K. 8 (4/10, 0/1), All. Serventi Lorenzo
    GESAM GAS LUCCA: Battisodo V. 7 (1/4, 1/4), Landi A. (0/1), Tognalini F. 4 (1/3, 0/2), Pedersen K. 6 (2/6), Dotto F. 10 (1/6, 2/5), Wojta J. 8 (2/4), Harmon J. 11 (2/6), Crippa M. 10 (2/2, 2/5), Miccoli M. 1 (0/1), Salvestrini C. NE , Ngo Ndjock M. 1 , Mandroni M. (0/1), All. Diamanti Mirko
    ARBITRI:Gianluca Capotorto, Paolo Lestingi, Daniela Bellamio
    NOTE:  Pall. Umbertide tiri da due 13/42 (30,9%), tiri da tre 3/17 (17,6%), tiri liberi 3/4 (75%), rimbalzi dif. 29, off 7, palle perse 17, rec. 17. Gesam Gas Lucca tiri da due 11/33 (33,3%), tiri da tre 5/17 (29,4%), tiri liberi 21/26 (80,8%), rimbalzi dif. 36, off 9, palle perse 15, rec. 18.

    Treofan Battipaglia – Fixi Piramis Torino 74 – 63 (21-18, 37-28, 58-40)
    TREOFAN BATTIPAGLIA: Orazzo M. 4 (2/4, 0/5), Chicchisiola C. NE , Porcu R. 6 (2/3), Verona C. 2 (1/2, 0/1), Trimboli S. 8 (1/1, 2/3), Policari E. (0/1, 0/2), Williams B. 36 (9/12, 4/7), Trucco V. 2 (1/2, 0/1), Vella E. (0/1), Pascalau F. 9 (4/7), Andre’ O. NE , Sotiriou K. 7 (2/4, 1/6), All. Riga Massimo
    FIXI PIRAMIS TORINO: Pertile G. (0/1), Giacomelli C. , Tikvic I. 13 (6/14), Kacerik M. 5 (1/1, 1/5), Quarta A. 8 (2/6, 1/5), Bruner A. 33 (11/22, 0/1), Cordola I. (0/1), Marangoni S. (0/4), Davis J. 4 (2/10, 0/2), Gatti V. , All. Spanu Marco
    ARBITRI:Marco Catani, Achille Ascione, Alessio Fabiani
    NOTE:  Treofan Battipaglia tiri da due 20/33 (60,6%), tiri da tre 9/29 (31%), tiri liberi 7/13 (53,9%), rimbalzi dif. 31, off 10, palle perse 19, rec. 15. Fixi Piramis Torino tiri da due 22/58 (37,9%), tiri da tre 2/14 (14,3%), tiri liberi 13/19 (68,4%), rimbalzi dif. 27, off 20, palle perse 15, rec. 19.

    MIGLIORI MARCATRICI:
    Williams Brooque Christia (Battipaglia) 182 (20,22)
    Gray Rashanda Jacqueta (Napoli) 173 (19,22)
    Plaisance Theresa (Napoli) 183 (18,3)
    Bruner Ashley (Torino) 181 (18,1)
    De Pretto Valeria (La Spezia) 156 (17,33)
    Harmon Jillian (Lucca) 168 (16,8)
    Bailey Jasmine Marie (San Martino) 164 (16,4)
    Brown Antiesha (Umbertide) 124 (15,5)
    Mahoney Megan Marie (San Martino) 105 (15)
    Littles Lyndra (Vigarano) 148 (14,8)
    Davis Jori (Torino) 144 (14,4)
    Orrange Amber (Vigarano) 144 (14,4)
    Anderson Jolene Nancy (Schio) 98 (14)
    Premasunac Nina (La Spezia) 133 (13,3)
    Mallard Kierra (Umbertide) 133 (13,3)
    Aleksandravicius Sofija (Vigarano) 132 (13,2)
    Madu Ndidi (Broni) 118 (13,11)
    Ndour Gueye Astou Barro (Ragusa) 126 (12,6)
    Walker Ashley Janeen (Venezia) 124 (12,4)
    Stokes Amber (Broni) 111 (12,33)

    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Meccanica Nova Vigarano P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Ferraro Rebecca – ne / / /
    Littles Lyndra 10 34 2 5 2 / 11 18,2 0 / 1 0 6 / 10 60 4 4 1 6
    Rosier Jomanda – ne / / /
    Ciarciaglini Silvia – ne / / /
    Tridello Benedetta – ne / / /
    Reggiani Erica 6 31 1 5 0 / 1 0 / 6 / 6 100 4 2 4 2 2 19
    Crudo Sara 12 27 4 3 3 / 5 60 1 / 1 100 3 / 4 75 4 1 4 3 14
    Granzotto Marta 0 13 2 1 / 0 / 1 0 / 2 3 2 1
    Cigliani Irene 0 10 1 / / / 1 1 3
    Vian Gloria 2 10 3 1 / 2 50 / / 2 1 -1
    Aleksandravicius Sofija 5 36 3 1 2 / 12 16,7 / 1 / 1 100 4 1 1 4 1 -5
    Orrange Amber 14 39 1 4 5 / 14 35,7 1 / 4 25 1 / 2 50 5 2 3 2 6 17
    Squadra 1 1 3
    TOTALE 49 200 16 21 13 / 45 28,9 2 / 7 28,6 17 / 23 73,9 25 12 19 20 10 53
    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Passalacqua Ragusa P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Nicholls Laura 8 22 4 5 2 / 3 66,7 / 4 / 4 100 7 4 2 17
    Consolini Chiara 16 29 5 1 7 / 11 63,6 0 / 2 0 2 / 2 100 1 1 2 3 2 10
    Gorini Maddalena Gaia 0 7 0 / 4 0 / / 1 1 -2
    Valerio Lia Rebecca 0 6 1 1 0 / 1 0 / / -1
    Spreafico Laura 5 36 2 3 1 / 3 33,3 1 / 6 16,7 / 1 4 3 1 2
    Formica Alessandra 6 28 2 2 3 / 6 50 / / 5 2 2 1 9
    Brunetti Federica 0 5 1 0 / 1 0 / / 1 1
    Bongiorno Giulia – ne / / /
    Vanloo Julie Anita 11 38 3 1 1 / 2 50 3 / 11 27,3 / 3 2 5 2 2
    Ndour Gueye Astou Barro 11 29 4 2 4 / 9 44,4 / 3 / 3 100 8 4 1 4 16
    Squadra 3 3 6
    TOTALE 57 200 21 16 18 / 40 45 4 / 19 21,1 9 / 9 100 28 12 20 19 6 66

    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Fila San Martino P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Mahoney Megan Marie – ne / / /
    Filippi Marcella – ne / / /
    Amabiglia Claudia – ne / / /
    Fassina Martina 12 34 3 3 / 8 37,5 2 / 5 40 / 4 1 2 2 6
    Bailey Jasmine Marie 18 30 3 9 6 / 11 54,5 1 / 4 25 3 / 6 50 7 4 2 2 4 28
    Keys Jasmine 6 19 3 4 2 / 4 50 / 2 / 5 40 3 1 4 11
    Beraldo Francesca 6 20 3 / 4 75 0 / 1 0 / 1 1 4
    Sulciute Egle 15 35 1 3 4 / 6 66,7 1 / 5 20 4 / 4 100 8 4 1 2 4 26
    Gianolla Angela 16 34 4 4 / 5 80 1 / 3 33,3 5 / 6 83,3 2 1 2 6 23
    Milani Alice 0 2 1 / / / -1
    Sbrissa Maria Luisa 0 5 1 0 / 1 0 / / 1 1 2 -2
    Fabbri Valentina 4 21 2 1 1 / 2 50 0 / 1 0 2 / 2 100 2 1 2 2 1 4
    Squadra 3 5 1
    TOTALE 77 200 14 21 23 / 41 56,1 5 / 19 26,3 16 / 23 69,6 30 11 17 14 17 106
    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Carispezia La Spezia P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Bocchetti Sara 12 24 1 3 3 / 4 75 2 / 5 40 / 1 1 10
    Striulli Erika 4 20 3 2 2 / 5 40 0 / 1 0 / 3 1 2 3
    Nori Alice 0 14 2 0 / 2 0 0 / 1 0 / 1 1 1 1 -1
    Aldrighetti Marta – ne / / /
    Costa Valentina 0 22 2 1 0 / 1 0 0 / 1 0 / 1 1 3
    Premasunac Nina 0 16 5 1 0 / 4 0 / / 3 2 -7
    De Pretto Valeria 22 34 1 3 8 / 11 72,7 1 / 4 25 3 / 4 75 3 2 1 23
    McIntyre Victoria Elizabeth 14 23 3 3 7 / 14 50 / / 8 2 5 1 11
    Bacchini Chiara 0 3 / / / 1 1
    Reke Lauma 5 27 3 1 / 6 16,7 1 / 3 33,3 / 4 2 3 -2
    Linguaglossa Elisabetta 0 17 1 1 0 / 2 0 0 / 2 0 / 1 2 1
    Carrara Alice – ne / / /
    Squadra 3 3 9 3
    TOTALE 57 200 21 14 21 / 49 42,9 4 / 17 23,5 3 / 4 75 24 11 15 17 9 50

    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Saces Mapei Givova Dike Napoli P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Pastore Chiara – ne / / /
    Cinili Sabrina 18 38 2 1 3 / 6 50 4 / 6 66,7 / 4 3 3 4 20
    Carta Beatrice 2 22 3 / 0 / 1 0 2 / 2 100 3 5 3 1 10
    Chesta Alejandra 2 9 1 1 / 2 50 / / 1 1
    Gonzalez Debora 0 26 2 1 0 / 3 0 0 / 1 0 / 1 1 3
    Dentamaro Roberta – ne / / /
    Sorrentino Giulia – ne / / /
    Gray Rashanda Jacqueta 29 39 2 8 11 / 14 78,6 / 7 / 8 87,5 6 4 5 4 1 43
    Honti Katalin 8 34 2 1 4 / 6 66,7 / / 3 1 2 2 9
    Plaisance Theresa 21 32 1 6 / 9 66,7 3 / 6 50 / 4 1 1 2 18
    Squadra 1 4 3
    TOTALE 80 200 10 14 25 / 40 62,5 7 / 14 50 9 / 10 90 23 5 20 17 11 103
    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Umana Reyer Venezia P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Micovic Milica 2 21 1 1 1 / 2 50 0 / 4 0 / 1 2 3 1 -2
    Melchiori Francesca 0 4 / / /
    Carangelo Debora 7 24 1 1 2 / 5 40 1 / 5 20 / 3 2 2 3
    Sandri Martina 9 20 2 3 / 3 100 1 / 2 50 / 4 2 1 2 11
    Cubaj Lorela – ne / / /
    Ruzickova Marie 10 24 3 5 / 10 50 / / 1 2 1 2 4
    Dotto Caterina 6 16 2 3 / 3 100 / / 1 1 2 4
    Fontenette Ashleigh Lauren 13 36 2 4 5 / 9 55,6 0 / 3 0 3 / 4 75 2 4 2 2 13
    Walker Ashley Janeen 17 36 3 3 5 / 9 55,6 2 / 4 50 1 / 2 50 4 3 2 4 15
    Favento Silvia 2 19 1 1 / 1 100 0 / 2 0 / 1 1 1 4
    Squadra 1 6
    TOTALE 66 200 14 10 25 / 42 59,5 4 / 20 20 4 / 6 66,7 18 10 18 17 3 59

    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Famila Wuber Schio P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Yacoubou Isabelle – ne / / /
    Bestagno Martina 10 27 3 7 4 / 6 66,7 / 2 / 4 50 3 1 6 5 1 16
    Miyem Nwal Endene 10 16 1 4 / 6 66,7 / 2 / 2 100 2 2 4 2 11
    Tagliamento Marzia 7 21 2 1 1 / 1 100 1 / 1 100 2 / 2 100 1 1 2 8
    Anderson Jolene Nancy 16 20 1 1 / 2 50 4 / 4 100 2 / 2 100 4 1 3 4 1 23
    Masciadri Raffaella 7 16 2 1 1 / 3 33,3 1 / 4 25 2 / 2 100 5 2 1 2 9
    Zandalasini Cecilia 12 26 3 2 4 / 8 50 0 / 3 0 4 / 4 100 10 1 4 2 2 20
    Sottana Giorgia 16 27 1 2 3 / 4 75 3 / 4 75 1 / 1 100 1 2 2 3 19
    Ress Kathrin 8 19 1 4 / 5 80 0 / 1 0 0 / 2 0 2 3 2 2 3 14
    Macchi Laura 10 28 1 3 4 / 6 66,7 0 / 3 0 2 / 2 100 6 2 2 6 19
    Squadra 2 1 5
    TOTALE 96 200 12 19 26 / 41 63,4 9 / 20 45 17 / 21 81 35 11 25 23 22 147
    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Techedge Broni P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Stokes Amber 12 32 4 5 5 / 14 35,7 / 2 / 5 40 1 1 9 3 2 9
    Costa Siria – ne / 0 / 1 0 / -1
    Madu Ndidi 14 27 4 7 / 14 50 / / 3 1 3 10
    Bratka Maaja 2 21 2 4 1 / 5 20 0 / 1 0 / 3 2 1
    Ravelli Ashley 13 25 2 1 2 / 5 40 3 / 4 75 / 1 5 1 5
    Zampieri Arianna 5 31 3 2 1 / 9 11,1 1 / 4 25 / 1 2 1 1 1 -3
    Bonvecchio Ilaria 3 11 1 0 / 3 0 1 / 1 100 / 1 1 1 1
    Soli Agnese 0 31 0 / 1 0 0 / 1 0 / 3 2 4 4 3
    Zara Francesca 2 21 2 1 / 4 25 / / 2 7 3 -5
    Richter Alice – ne / / /
    Fusari Chiara 0 1 1 / / / -1
    Squadra 6 4 7 1
    TOTALE 51 200 19 12 17 / 55 30,9 5 / 12 41,7 2 / 5 40 16 10 23 24 16 33

    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Pall. Umbertide P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Giudice Federica 0 10 / 0 / 1 0 / 1 1 1
    Cabrini Alessia 0 19 2 1 0 / 2 0 0 / 3 0 / 4 1 1 1 1
    Dell’Olio Veronica 0 14 2 0 / 1 0 0 / 1 0 / 2 -2
    Moroni Giulia 7 23 4 1 3 / 5 60 0 / 2 0 1 / 1 100 3 3 2 2
    Milazzo Ilaria 7 24 4 7 0 / 6 0 2 / 4 50 1 / 2 50 3 3 1 1 6
    Clark Ella 5 24 1 1 / 4 25 1 / 3 33,3 / 5 1 4
    Pappalardo Carolina 0 14 2 0 / 1 0 0 / 1 0 / 2 1 1 1 -1
    Paolocci Giorgia 0 2 1 1 0 / 1 0 / / -1
    Fusco Chiara 0 3 / / / 2 -2
    Brown Antiesha 7 26 1 2 3 / 7 42,9 / 1 / 1 100 4 2 1 7
    Mancinelli Elisa 4 15 2 2 / 5 40 0 / 1 0 / 2 1 1
    Mallard Kierra 8 26 3 1 4 / 10 40 0 / 1 0 / 5 4 6 2
    Squadra 1 11 1
    TOTALE 38 200 22 13 13 / 42 30,9 3 / 17 17,6 3 / 4 75 29 7 17 17 8 29
    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Gesam Gas Lucca P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Battisodo Valeria 7 13 2 3 1 / 4 25 1 / 4 25 2 / 2 100 4 3 3
    Landi Arianna 0 9 / 0 / 1 0 / 1
    Tognalini Federica 4 16 1 1 1 / 3 33,3 0 / 2 0 2 / 4 50 3 1 1 4
    Pedersen Kayla 6 28 1 6 2 / 6 33,3 / 2 / 2 100 5 2 1 11
    Dotto Francesca 10 29 2 1 1 / 6 16,7 2 / 5 40 2 / 2 100 5 2 4 3 6
    Wojta Julie 8 22 4 3 2 / 4 50 / 4 / 4 100 12 2 1 1 1 20
    Harmon Jillian 11 29 4 2 / 6 33,3 / 7 / 8 87,5 5 2 3 1 2 21
    Crippa Martina 10 29 2 / 2 100 2 / 5 40 / 2 1 10
    Miccoli Maria 1 9 3 2 0 / 1 0 / 1 / 2 50 -2
    Salvestrini Carolina – ne / / /
    Ngo Ndjock Monique 1 14 2 / / 1 / 2 50 2
    Mandroni Martina 0 2 0 / 1 0 / / -1
    Squadra 5 10 4
    TOTALE 58 200 13 22 11 / 33 33,3 5 / 17 29,4 21 / 26 80,8 36 9 18 15 9 85

    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Treofan Battipaglia P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Orazzo Marida 4 36 1 3 2 / 4 50 0 / 5 0 0 / 2 0 3 1 3 1 1 4
    Chicchisiola Clara – ne / / /
    Porcu Rachele 6 12 1 / 2 / 3 66,7 / 1 3
    Verona Costanza 2 8 3 1 / 2 50 0 / 1 0 / 1 1 2 -1
    Trimboli Stefania 8 11 3 1 / 1 100 2 / 3 66,7 / 1 1 2 4
    Policari Elisa 0 13 2 0 / 1 0 0 / 2 0 / 1 1 -4
    Williams Brooque Christia 36 35 3 7 9 / 12 75 4 / 7 57,1 6 / 8 75 7 2 3 3 42
    Trucco Valeria 2 17 3 1 / 2 50 0 / 1 0 / 2 3 -4
    Vella Elena 0 3 / 0 / 1 0 / 1
    Pascalau Florina 9 30 3 3 4 / 7 57,1 / 1 / 3 33,3 9 3 1 16
    Andre’ Olbis Futo – ne / / /
    Sotiriou Katerina 7 35 4 4 2 / 4 50 1 / 6 16,7 / 7 3 4 5 3 15
    Squadra 4 1
    TOTALE 74 200 23 17 20 / 33 60,6 9 / 29 31 7 / 13 53,9 31 10 15 19 6 78
    Falli 2 punti 3 punti tiri Lib. rimbalzi palle
    Fixi Piramis Torino P.ti Min. fat. sub. real. tot. 2% real. tot. 3% real. tot. 1% dif off rec per Ass. Val
    Pertile Giovanna 0 4 / 0 / 1 0 / -1
    Giacomelli Claire 0 4 / / /
    Tikvic Ivana 13 21 1 3 6 / 14 42,9 / 1 / 3 33,3 5 5 2 13
    Kacerik Martina 5 32 2 2 1 / 1 100 1 / 5 20 / 2 1 3 2 5
    Quarta Alice 8 29 3 2 2 / 6 33,3 1 / 5 20 1 / 2 50 1 1 5 4
    Bruner Ashley 33 39 3 10 11 / 22 50 0 / 1 0 11 / 14 78,6 6 6 1 4 1 33
    Cordola Ilenia 0 4 1 0 / 1 0 / / -2
    Marangoni Sofia 0 24 2 1 0 / 4 0 / / 2 2 1 -1
    Davis Jori 4 36 2 3 2 / 10 20 0 / 2 0 / 8 4 2 2 3 9
    Gatti Valentina 0 7 3 / / / 1 1 -4
    Squadra 2 3 2 6
    TOTALE 63 200 17 23 22 / 58 37,9 2 / 14 14,3 13 / 19 68,4 27 20 19 15 5 65.

    spot_img

    Latest articles

    Related articles

    spot_img