C SILVER – SERIE D. 🏀 I risultati degli anticipi di sabato 19 e le classifiche aggiornate 🏀

C Silver Sicilia

Sedicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
18/01/2020 18:00
Alfa Catania Gela
98 - 68
18/01/2020 18:00
Orlandina Lab Cus Catania
75 - 66
19/01/2020 18:00
Orsa Barcellona Fortitudo Messina
102 - 53
19/01/2020 18:00
Alcamo Gravina
92 - 65
19/01/2020 18:00
Basket School Messina Adrano
75 - 55
19/01/2020 18:00
Acireale Ragusa
82 - 89
19/01/2020 18:00
Comiso Giarre
84 - 61

Classifica

Adrano

Posizione
12
Incontri
22
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
18
Allenatore
Sito web

Ultimo incontro

Orsa Barcellona – Adrano

26. Giornata

-


Serie D Girone Nord

Quattordicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
01/02/2020 19:00
Marsala Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
85 - 61
02/02/2020 18:00
Bagheria Svincolati Milazzo
75 - 87
02/02/2020 18:00
Invicta Caltanissetta Zannella CefalĂą
91 - 97
02/02/2020 18:30
Minibasket Milazzo Canicattì
90 - 54
02/02/2020 20:00
Basket CefalĂą Cus Palermo
54 - 59

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Svincolati Milazzo 17 17 0 1435326 34
2 Minibasket Milazzo 17 13 4 1335163 26
3 Marsala 17 12 5 1337136 24
4 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 17 11 6 1360151 22
5 Zannella CefalĂą 17 10 7 129437 20
6 Cus Palermo 17 8 9 1324-13 16
7 Basket CefalĂą 17 5 12 1205-149 10
8 Invicta Caltanissetta 17 4 13 1178-204 8
9 Canicattì 17 2 15 1026-288 4
10 Bagheria 17 3 14 1217-159 3

Serie D Girone Sud

Quattordicesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
01/02/2020 18:30
Amatori Messina Olimpia Savio Ragusa
76 - 65
01/02/2020 18:30
Savio Messina Paternò
76 - 58
01/02/2020 19:00
San Luigi Acireale Pozzallo
72 - 64
02/02/2020 18:00
Grottacalda Piazza Armerina Aci Bonaccorsi
101 - 66
02/02/2020 20:00
Mascalucia Castanea
58 - 63

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Castanea 17 16 1 1309367 32
2 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 17 15 2 1348308 30
3 Pozzallo 17 11 6 1214132 22
4 San Luigi Acireale 17 8 9 1204-10 16
5 Mascalucia 17 8 9 1010-34 16
6 Savio Messina 17 7 10 11845 14
7 Amatori Messina 17 7 10 1082-60 14
8 Paternò 17 7 10 1112-154 14
9 Olimpia Savio Ragusa 17 5 12 1063-170 10
10 Aci Bonaccorsi 17 1 16 926-384 2