C SILVER – SERIE D. 🏀 I risultati degli anticipi di sabato 9 e le classifiche aggiornate 🏀

C Silver Sicilia

Ventitreesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
09/03/2019 18:00 Palazzetto Piazza Pertini
Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela Milazzo
86 - 69
09/03/2019 18:30 PalaFantozzi
Orlandina Lab Orsa Barcellona
60 - 45
10/03/2019 18:00 Tensostruttura
Adrano Cus Catania
100 - 87
10/03/2019 18:00 PalaPadua
Ragusa Torrenovese
73 - 75
10/03/2019 18:00 PalaTracuzzi
Amatori Messina Acireale
78 - 76
10/03/2019 18:00 PalaCannavò
Giarre Alcamo
68 - 63
10/03/2019 18:30 Palazzetto Via Don Bosco
Gravina Basket School Messina
64 - 47

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Ragusa 26 20 6 2070397 40
2 Torrenovese 26 20 6 2100282 40
3 Orsa Barcellona 26 19 7 1965278 38
4 Orlandina Lab 26 17 9 2011195 34
5 Alcamo 26 17 9 1934121 34
6 Basket School Messina 26 16 10 188214 32
7 Giarre 26 14 12 179820 28
8 Gravina 26 14 12 1705-20 28
9 Adrano 26 12 14 1907-1 24
10 Cocuzza San Filippo del Mela 26 10 16 1801-69 20
11 Cus Catania 26 10 16 1770-234 20
12 Amatori Messina 26 8 18 1840-164 16
13 Acireale 26 5 21 1904-288 10
14 Milazzo 26 0 26 1613-531 -1

Serie D Girone Nord

Ventunesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
09/03/2019 16:00 PalaMangano
Orizzonte Palermo GM Palermo
50 - 53
09/03/2019 18:00 PalaCus
Cus Palermo Marsala
81 - 101
10/03/2019 18:00 PalaGeodetico
CefalĂą Castanea
67 - 69
10/03/2019 18:30 PalaMangano
Sant'Agata Militello Virtus Trapani
58 - 49
10/03/2019 20:00 PalaMangano
Palermo Basket Fortitudo Messina
100 - 97

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Fortitudo Messina 20 16 4 1562202 32
2 Svincolati Milazzo 20 15 5 1630276 30
3 GM Palermo 20 12 8 139641 24
4 Marsala 20 11 9 150045 22
5 Palermo Basket 20 11 9 1378-6 22
6 Castanea 20 10 10 142863 20
7 Sant'Agata Militello 20 10 10 133041 20
8 CefalĂą 20 9 11 1379-49 18
9 Cus Palermo 20 7 13 1399-99 14
10 Virtus Trapani 20 6 14 1209-169 12
11 Orizzonte Palermo 20 3 17 1037-345 6

Serie D Girone Sud

Ventunesima giornata


Incontro Punteggio
09/03/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Aci Bonaccorsi Grottacalda Piazza Armerina
91 - 81
10/03/2019 18:00 PalaSaettaLivatino
Canicattì Nuova Pallacanestro Messina
81 - 86
10/03/2019 18:00 Palestra Scuola Media
Pozzallo Invicta Caltanissetta
90 - 71
10/03/2019 18:30 PalaItis
Gela San Luigi Acireale
88 - 44
10/03/2019 20:00 PalaHamel
Girgenti Giants Paternò
69 - 78

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. CanestriDiff Pti
1 Gela 20 18 2 1906459 36
2 Comiso 20 18 2 1805297 36
3 Nuova Pallacanestro Messina 20 14 6 1476155 28
4 Grottacalda Piazza Armerina 20 13 7 1739229 26
5 Pozzallo 20 12 8 1689178 24
6 Canicattì 20 8 12 1523-145 16
7 Paternò 20 8 12 1412-149 16
8 San Luigi Acireale 20 8 12 1368-157 16
9 Aci Bonaccorsi 20 4 16 1468-220 8
10 Invicta Caltanissetta 20 4 16 1393-253 8
11 Girgenti Giants 20 3 17 1300-394 3